phone
Click Here for Placements Freshers Click here

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

coming up shorly
Placement: 121+MNC TIEUP FOR STUDENT PLACEMENT
Click here for Student Feedback

Placement News

Student Name
Sunil
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
21st Nov 2012
Student Name
Muthukumaran
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
5th Nov 2012
Student Name
Muthukumaran
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
5th Nov 2012
Student Name
Venkatesh
Designation
Dotnet
Date of Joining
7th Nov 2012
Student Name
Sivashankar sahoo
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
8th Nov 2012
Student Name
Manivannan
Designation
NETWORKING - CCNA
Date of Joining
1st Nov 2012
Student Name
Jayaraj
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
1st Nov 2012
Student Name
Mahesh Kumar
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
1st Nov 2012
Student Name
Vigneshwaran
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
1st Nov 2012
Student Name
Karpagambigai
Designation
SOFTWARE TESTING
Date of Joining
27th Oct 2012
Student Name
Ashok
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
26th Oct 2012
Student Name
Thameem
Designation
Dotnet
Date of Joining
26th Oct 2012
Student Name
Steffi
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
26th Oct 2012
Student Name
Lavanya
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
19th Oct 2012
Student Name
Sasi Rekha
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
19th Oct 2012
Student Name
Hitesh
Designation
SOFTWARE TESTING
Date of Joining
22nd Oct 2012
Student Name
Ilayaraja
Designation
MOBILE APPLICATION - ANDROID
Date of Joining
17th Oct 2012
Student Name
Suchitra
Designation
MOBILE APPLICATION - ANDROID
Date of Joining
17th Oct 2012
Student Name
Ilavarasan
Designation
SOFTWARE TESTING
Date of Joining
17th Oct 2012
Student Name
Manoj
Designation
WEB DESIGHNING -PHP
Date of Joining
15th Oct 2012
Student Name
Mehala
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
10th Oct 2012
Student Name
Sheik Thameem
Designation
Dotnet
Date of Joining
10th Oct 2012
Student Name
Vennila
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
10th Oct 2012
Student Name
Venkata prasad
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Madhu Babu
Designation
WEB DESIGHNING -PHP
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Priya
Designation
WEB DESIGHNING -PHP
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Rahini
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Sowmya
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Shyam Sundar
Designation
NETWORKING - CCNA
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Kirubakaran
Designation
NETWORKING - CCNA
Date of Joining
8th Oct 2012
Student Name
Ganapathy
Designation
SOFTWARE TESTING
Date of Joining
1st Oct 2012
Student Name
Ilayaraja
Designation
MOBILE APPLICATION - ANDROID
Date of Joining
1st Oct 2012
Student Name
Aruna Devi
Designation
Android Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
22nd March 2012
Student Name
Kannan
Designation
Dot Net Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Amirtharaj
Designation
Dot Net Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Mahesh
Designation
Dot Net Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Vijayaragahavan
Designation
Dot Net Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Hari Krishnan
Designation
Dot Net Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Thiyagaraj
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Vignesh R
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Murugesan
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Saravana Babu
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Sivarama
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Iyyappan
Designation
Java Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Raaghul
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
17th March 2012
Student Name
Mohamed rafi
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
12th March 2012
Student Name
Anu kumar
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
12th March 2012
Student Name
Sourish
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
12th March 2012
Student Name
Dinesh Kumar
Designation
PHP Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
7th March 2012
Student Name
Balaji
Designation
PHP Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
7th March 2012
Student Name
Santhosha Swetha
Designation
Dot net Junior Programer
Date of Joining
26th Feb 2012
Student Name
Sangeetha Rajan
Designation
I phone Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
26th Feb 2012
Student Name
Vinoth Kumar
Designation
I phone Developer
Date of Joining
20th Feb 2012
Student Name
Ilayaraja
Designation
Android Programer
Date of Joining
20th Feb 2012
Student Name
Abinaya
Designation
PHP Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
20th Feb 2012
Student Name
Selvakumar
Designation
Dot net Programer
Date of Joining
15th Feb 2012
Student Name
Rubini
Designation
Dot Programer Analyst
Date of Joining
13th Feb 2012
Student Name
Sathish.R
Designation
PHP Developer
Date of Joining
13th Feb 2012
Student Name
Manikandan
Designation
PHP Developer
Date of Joining
13th Feb 2012
Student Name
Raju
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
7th Feb 2012
Student Name
Surendra
Designation
Testing Test Engineer
Date of Joining
7th Feb 2012
Student Name
Aruna Giri
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
27th Jan 2012
Student Name
Mohamed Yasik
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
24th Jan 2012
Student Name
Ganesh
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
12th Dec 2012
Student Name
Abinaya
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
8th Jan 2012
Student Name
Ramarajan
Designation
Dot net
Date of Joining
4th Jan 2012
Student Name
Anitha
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
2nd Jan 2012
Student Name
Suresh
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
2nd Jan 2012
Student Name
Manikandan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
26th Dec 2011
Student Name
Abinaya
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
26th Dec 2011
Student Name
Gopi Krishnan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
26th Dec 2011
Student Name
Dinesh Kumar
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
12th Dec 2011
Student Name
Mohamed Ameen
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
10th Dec 2011
Student Name
Naveen Kumar
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
8th Dec 2011
Student Name
Arun Kumar
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
4th Dec 2011
Student Name
Velmurugan
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
2nd Dec 2011
Student Name
Vasanth
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
1st Dec 2011
Student Name
Victor
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
15th Nov 2011
Student Name
Ramkumar
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
15th Nov 2011
Student Name
Manikandan
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
7th Nov 2011
Student Name
Raja
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
9th Nov 2011
Student Name
Vani Lavanya
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
7th Nov 2011
Student Name
Silambarasan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
8th Nov 2011
Student Name
Sivaraman
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
20th Nov 2011
Student Name
Selvamani
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
7th Nov 2011
Student Name
Meghala
Designation
Dot net
Date of Joining
1st Nov 2011
Student Name
Krishna Kumar
Designation
Dot net
Date of Joining
2nd Nov 2011
Student Name
Jagath Narayanan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
2nd Nov 2011
Student Name
Bharath.KY
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
AMI
Student Name
Arun Raj
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
15th Oct 2011
Student Name
Rajmon
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
20th Oct 2011
Student Name
Vigneshwar
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
16th Oct 2011
Student Name
Prakash.A
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
16th Oct 2011
Student Name
Ramsiddhaarth
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
Equiniti
Student Name
Vcishnu Priya
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
Equiniti
Student Name
Saravanan.T.P
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
28th Oct 2011
Student Name
Mohamed Sabic
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
27th Oct 2011
Student Name
Gowthami
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
3rd Sep 2011
Student Name
Ramesh
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
5th Sep 2011
Student Name
Vimal Alex
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
9th Sep 2011
Student Name
Arun Raj
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
13th Sep 2011
Student Name
Velmurugan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
13th Sep 2011
Student Name
Vasudevan
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
13th Sep 2011
Student Name
Bharath
Designation
PHP
Date of Joining
13th Sep 2011
Student Name
Sowmiya
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
AMI
Student Name
Arun Prasad
Designation
Testing
Date of Joining
AMI
Student Name
Dhaneesh
Designation
CCNA
Date of Joining
25th Sep 2011
Student Name
Thanigaivelan
Designation
Java
Date of Joining
I Logic
Student Name
Sivashankari
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
25th July 2011
Student Name
Isaac John
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
25th July 2011
Student Name
Manikandan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
25th July 2011
Student Name
Pramodh
Designation
System Admin
Date of Joining
21st July 2011
Student Name
Annie Martina
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th July 2011
Student Name
Prabhu
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th July 2011
Student Name
Praveen
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
25th July 2011
Student Name
Thiyagarajan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th July 2011
Student Name
Vijeetha
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
20th July 2011
Student Name
Veeravel
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Jyothi
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Govindarajan
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Logesh.S
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Satheesh
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Raja Sabarinathan
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Harsha
Designation
Sales Force
Date of Joining
01st July 2011
Student Name
Chidambaram
Designation
PHP Trainee
Date of Joining
13th June 2011
Student Name
Kathick.T
Designation
Java Trainee
Date of Joining
13th June 2011
Student Name
Subrat khilar
Designation
Java Trainee
Date of Joining
13th June 2011
Student Name
Vijyalakshmi.N
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
09th June 2011
Student Name
Shiva Kumar
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
09th June 2011
Student Name
Kalaiselvan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
09th June 2011
Student Name
Arun.A
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st June 2011
Student Name
D.Nithya
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
01st June 2011
Student Name
Arun.A
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
25th May 2011
Student Name
D.Nithya
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
25th May 2011
Student Name
Vijayshankar
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
16th May 2011
Student Name
Dinesh
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
16th May 2011
Student Name
Elangeeran
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
16th May 2011
Student Name
JayaGanesh
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
16th May 2011
Student Name
Vasudevan
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
16th May 2011
Student Name
Archana.C
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
13th May 2011
Student Name
Nagaraj.S
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
08th May 2011
Student Name
Chinnasamy
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
05th May 2011
Student Name
Prabhakar Dhanraj
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
05th May 2011
Student Name
GopiRajan
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
02rd May 2011
Student Name
Pradeep kumar.L
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
02rd May 2011
Student Name
Raman.D
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
02rd May 2011
Student Name
Srinivasan.K
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
29th April 2011
Student Name
Rekha L
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
29th April 2011
Student Name
Anand
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
29th April 2011
Student Name
Sriram
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
20th April 2011
Student Name
Karthikeyan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th April 2011
Student Name
Logeh.G
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th April 2011
Student Name
Sarumathy
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
20th April 2011
Student Name
Sajith. A
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
18th April 2011
Student Name
Sajith
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
14th April 2011
Student Name
Rajendran
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
14th April 2011
Student Name
Lakshmi
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
14th April 2011
Student Name
Meenakshi
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
14th April 2011
Student Name
Radhika
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
11th April 2011
Student Name
Rajendran
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
11th April 2011
Student Name
Lakshmi
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
11th April 2011
Student Name
Meenakshi
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
11th April 2011
Student Name
Sounder
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
07th April 2011
Student Name
Kathiravan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
04th April 2011
Student Name
Radhika
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
04th April 2011
Student Name
L.Sunder
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
04th April 2011
Student Name
Kathiravan
Designation
Software Test Engineer
Date of Joining
04th April 2011
Student Name
Bharath
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
01st April 2011
Student Name
Sathish
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
23rd March 2011
Student Name
K.Aruna
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
10th March 2011
Student Name
Kiruthika
Designation
Manual Tester
Date of Joining
17th March 2011
Student Name
R.Rajesh
Designation
Test Engineer Trainee
Date of Joining
01st March 2011
Student Name
Kalaipriya
Designation
PHP Programer Developer
Date of Joining
14th Feb 2011
Student Name
Jaganath
Designation
Networking Administrator
Date of Joining
14th Feb 2011
Student Name
Manoj
Designation
Service Eng
Date of Joining
14th Feb 2011
Student Name
Naresh
Designation
Dot Net Programer Trainee
Date of Joining
14th Feb 2011
Student Name
Ramesh
Designation
Dot Net Programer Trainee
Date of Joining
12th Feb 2011
Student Name
Navarathnam
Designation
Java Programer - Trainee
Date of Joining
01st Feb 2011
Student Name
Balaji
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
01st Feb 2011
Student Name
Ranjith
Designation
PHP Programer Developer
Date of Joining
25th Jan 2011
Student Name
Amarjyothi
Designation
Test Eng
Date of Joining
18th Jan 2011
Student Name
Ravi Prasad
Designation
Test Eng
Date of Joining
18th Jan 2011
Student Name
Saravanan
Designation
PHP Programer Developer
Date of Joining
10th Jan 2011
Student Name
Avudaiyappan
Designation
Java Programer -Programmer
Date of Joining
07th Jan 2011
Student Name
Uthira Kumar
Designation
Trainee
Date of Joining
03rd Jan 2011
Student Name
A.P Rajesh
Designation
Dot Net Programer -Trainee 
Date of Joining
03rd Jan 2011
Student Name
Anitha K Thomas
Designation
Dot Net Programer -Trainee 
Date of Joining
03rd Jan 2011
Student Name
Ravi
Designation
Web Designer
Date of Joining
24th Dec 2010
Student Name
Manikandan
Designation
Trainee
Date of Joining
22nd Dec 2010
Student Name
Punitha Meenakshi
Designation
Devoloper
Date of Joining
20th Dec 2010
Student Name
Santhana Paul
Designation
Trainee
Date of Joining
13th Dec 2010
Student Name
S.Maria Hiwshin Das
Designation
Trainee
Date of Joining
13th Dec 2010
Student Name
Sathish Kumar
Designation
Trainee - Quality analyst
Date of Joining
06th Dec 2010
Student Name
Deepthi
Designation
Trainee - Quality analyst
Date of Joining
06th Dec 2010
Student Name
Jayalakshmi
Designation
Trainee - Quality analyst
Date of Joining
06th Dec 2010
Student Name
Bharanidharan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
01st Dec 2010
Student Name
Suresh Kumar.M
Designation
PHP Programer trainee
Date of Joining
01st Dec 2010
Student Name
Saravanan
Designation
PHP Programer trainee
Date of Joining
01st Dec 2010
Student Name
Malathy
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
01st Dec 2010
Student Name
Arunmozhi
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Maskon Global Limited
Student Name
Devaki
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Karomi Technology
Student Name
Premkumar
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Maskon Global Limited
Student Name
Vijay
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Zentrum InfoTech
Student Name
Rekha
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
RD Media Solutions
Student Name
Sivaguru
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Zentrum InfoTech
Student Name
Deepak
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
RD Media Solutions
Student Name
Lawrence
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Cognizant Technology Solutions
Student Name
K.Abdul Waheed
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Avows Technologies
Student Name
Sriram
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
Ashwini
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Infiniti Software Solutions
Student Name
Vijay Kavitha
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Srinsoft Technologies
Student Name
Mohana Priya
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Quintegra Solutions
Student Name
Lakshmi
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Infiniti Software Solutions
Student Name
C.Srivatsan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Sundaram Infotech
Student Name
G.Sharmila
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
HCL Technologies
Student Name
S.Gomathi
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Sella Synergy India Ltd
Student Name
K.Swathi
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Reliance info Solutions Pvt Ltd
Student Name
P.Ram Mohan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Kavniya Technology Solutions
Student Name
K.Srinivasan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
SakSoft
Student Name
Thirunavukkarasu
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
SolutionNet India Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Muralidharan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Zylog Systems Limited
Student Name
Sankhu
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
Komala Devi
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Congnizant Technology Solutions
Student Name
Kamal Babu
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Congnizant Technology Solutions
Student Name
Dinesh Peromy
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
Palaniappan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
DSM Soft Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Lakshman Anandan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
Bahadur Basha
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Peri Software Solutions
Student Name
Sylvia
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
DataCore Technologies
Student Name
Devi
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Dicetek Technologies
Student Name
Bindu Malini
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Bay Talkitec
Student Name
Sivasankari Periasamy
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
IBM
Student Name
Vinod Rao
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Verizon Data Services
Student Name
Lakshmi Subramanian
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Patni Computers
Student Name
Manivannan Santharam
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Inautix Solutions India Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Sivaram
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Xtreme Infotech
Student Name
Kathiravan
Designation
Networking
Date of Joining
Reliance Communications
Student Name
Deepa
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Gem Software Solutions Limited
Student Name
R.M.Murali
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Thinksoft
Student Name
Sivapaul Murugan
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Vispro Technologies
Student Name
M.Madhumita
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Southern Ocean Software Solutions Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Romauld
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Grace Soft
Student Name
K.Gopinath
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Ivesia
Student Name
Sony Paul
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Cognizant Technoloty Solutions
Student Name
Arun Bharathan
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Gemini Software Solutions
Student Name
R.Natrayan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Netrocon
Student Name
K.Chandrasekar
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Vinayak Infotech
Student Name
K.Gowri
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Formative Software Solutions
Student Name
Jailash
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Pensez Software Services Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Azad
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
IMAntras India Pvt Ltd
Student Name
G.Kalyani Devi
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Barry Wehmiller International Resources Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Girishi
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Infosys Technologies
Student Name
Balsubramanian
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Congnizant Technology Solutions
Student Name
T.M Selva Manickam
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
S.Shankar
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Aspire Systems
Student Name
Anandraj
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
RSI Data Systems (Aditya Birla Group)
Student Name
Praveen
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Infosys Technologies
Student Name
S.Kumaresan
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Mahindra Satyam
Student Name
Shivraj
Designation
Networking
Date of Joining
Infosys Technologies
Student Name
Ananth
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Hexaware Technologies
Student Name
A.Saravanan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Formative Software Solutions
Student Name
K.K.Sindhu Bala
Designation
PHP Programer
Date of Joining
Rajashri Systems
Student Name
Jasmine Sudha
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Qbic Solutions Pvt Ltd
Student Name
R.Ashok Kumar
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Photon Infotech
Student Name
R.M.Palaniappan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Hexaware Technologies
Student Name
Deepa
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Tata Consultancy Services
Student Name
Prahatheswaran
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Center Vessels Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Devenathan Shanugam
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Cybernet - Slash Support
Student Name
Reka
Designation
Java Programer
Date of Joining
Polaris Software Lab Ltd
Student Name
D.Parameshwara Rao
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Tychons Solutions Pvt Ltd
Student Name
Venkatesan
Designation
Dot Net Programer
Date of Joining
Consim Info Pvt Ltd
Student Name
G.Balakishan
Designation
Test Engineer
Date of Joining
Cybernet Software